Tu sei qui

MaD - Secondaria Posto comune e Sostegno

Invio n° Utente Classi di concorso richieste
503 BRIGATTI CLARISSA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
502 Aliotta Luigi Salvatore A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
501 trimarchi Claudia eleonora A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
499 Pitari Anna
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
498 Donnarumma Francesco
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
496 Brisciano Zaira A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
495 Di Leo Claudia
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
494 Di Geronimo Maria Grazia
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
493 Magni Pamela A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
492 Panzeri Lucia Teresa
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
490 Mattioli Stefano
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
489 Confalonieri Erica
  • A-25 (AA25) FRANCESE
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
488 MANDELLI ALBERTO
  • A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
487 De Florio Natasha
  • A-25 (AB25) INGLESE
  • A-25 (AC25) SPAGNOLO
485 Di Cesare Giuseppe A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
484 Nuzzo Marco A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
483 Nicoletta Serena
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
482 Colombo Ivan A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
481 Guarna Enrico A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
480 Torsello Chiara A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
478 ANDALORO Stefano Agostino
  • A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
477 Meroni Serena A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
476 Ghisleni Alessandro A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
474 villa marta A-28 (A028) MATEMATICA e SCIENZE
472 Marino Mauro AD00 SOSTEGNO
470 Magrin Filippo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
463 Maddio Ivan A-30 (A030) MUSICA
462 ALBANO TIZIANA A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
461 Penisola Michele
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
460 Ferrante Leonardo A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
459 Lombardi Umberto
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
457 Fumagalli Federica AD00 SOSTEGNO
456 TAVOLA Silvia Wijaya
  • A-01 (A001) ARTE e IMMAGINE
  • A-60 (A060) TECNOLOGIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
455 Pagliaro Armando A-49 (A049) SCIENZE MOTORIE e SPORTIVE
452 Bussola Leonardo
  • A-30 (A030) MUSICA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO
448 ALFANO GAETANO
  • A-22 (A022) ITALIANO, STORIA, GEOGRAFIA
  • AD00 SOSTEGNO